NEXT
RODEO:
THE WARWICK RODEO NATIONAL FINALS OCTOBER 26 ENTRY DATES: Aug 16/17
WARWICK RODEO - 2ND DIV & JUNIOR OCTOBER 26 ENTRY DATES: October 11/12
HOBART BULLS & BARRELS, TAS OCTOBER 27 ENTRY DATES: October 18/19
MELTON MOWBRAY RODEO, TAS NOVEMBER 04 ENTRY DATES: Oct 25/26
KAPUNDA RODEO, SA NOVEMBER 11 ENTRY DATES: Nov 1/2
K RANCH COWBOY CHRISTMAS RODEO, NSW NOVEMBER 12 ENTRY DATES: Nov 1/2
XTREME BULLS K RANCH MOUNT HUNTER, NSW NOVEMBER 18 ENTRY DATES: Nov 8/9
XTREME BULLS LEPPINGTON, NSW NOVEMBER 25 ENTRY DATES: Nov 15/16
WYNYARD RODEO, TAS DECEMBER 02 ENTRY DATES: Nov 22/23
YOUNG RODEO, NSW DECEMBER 02 ENTRY DATES: Nov 22/23

Judges Panel

STEVE ATKINS 2253 Whitfield Wangaratta Road, Docher VIC 3678. Mobile 0429 237 073.

ANTHONY AZZOPARDI 954 Muckleford- Walmer Rd, Walmer VIC 3463. Ph 03 5475 1103, Mobile 0417 554 492.

BRIAN BONDE 82 Wongalee Rd, Moonford QLD 4630. Ph 0417 545 039.

PETER BOOKLUCK 270 Tripp McDonald Rd, Nilma North, VIC 3821. Phone 0427 432 319.

JOHN BREARLEY PO BOX 594, Warwick, QLD 4370. Ph (07) 4667 3808 (h), 0428 987 922.

IAN BROWN 110 Priestley’s Rd, Birralee TAS 7303. Phone (03) 6396 1268 or 0418 132 229.

LARRY CANN 21 Dioth St, Yarraman Q 0428221579 larricanentertainment@hotmail.com

BRAD CAVANAGH 718 Reedy Creek Road, Kingaroy QLD 4610. Mobile 0428 176 062.

DON CHILDS Phone 0417 854 553.

STEVEN CLARK (Bull Riding Only) 1544 Upper Moore Creek Rd MOORE CREEK NSW 2340 Ph: 0428349877

JIM DIX PO Box 132, Taroom QLD 4420. Phone (07) 4627 3300.

DARRELL EDWARDS Soldier Settlers Road, Nangus via Gundagai, NSW 2722. Phone 0400 905 038.

PAUL EMERSON 43 Meyers St, Bearii VIC 3614. Phone 0439 897 969.

BRIAN FISH PO Box 90, Oatlands TAS 7120. Phone (03) 6254 1149.

KAREN FISH Snr (timed events only). 49 Tullamore Rd, Orielton, TAS. 7172. Phone (03) 6265 2309.

EDDIE FISHER 387 Paynters Creek Road, Nambour, QLD. 4560. Phone (07) 5476 4424.

CRAIG FISHER PO Box 20, Marrar, NSW, 2652. Phone 0437 059 271.

STUART FRAME 391 Glenvalley Rd, Monto QLD 4630. Phone 0411 100 702.

GRAEME FREUND 23 Peake St, Mount Gambier SA 5290. Phone 0428 516 762.

GEORGE FRUIN 100 Albert St, Warragul VIC 3820. Mobile 0427 714 516.

JOHN P GILL PO Box 61, The Rock, NSW. 2655. Phone (02) 6920 2391.

JAYNE GOOD (Flag Judge), 99 Mannings Jetty Road, North Motton, TAS 7315. Ph: 0448 386 010.

WAYNE HART (Bull Riding Only) PO Box 51 KINGSTHORPE QLD 4400 Ph: 0428 528 135

ALLEN HEATH PO Box 63, Roseworthy SA 5371. Phone (08) 8524 8184 or 0438 084 639.

DARRYL JOE KONG 7 Mt Gammie Road Thanes Creek Warwick Q 4370 Ph: 0746674890

BARRY JONES 8 Gaza Court, Aroona, QLD 4451. Phone 0427 782 741, (07) 5491 8127.

DAVID KELLY (Roughstock Only) Cobbraball, Upper Horton, NSW 2347. Phone 0427 845 917

TOM KENNY PO Box 1468, Emerald QLD 4720. Mobile 0417 076 419.

GARY KING PO Box 92, Penguin TAS 7316. Phone 0409 371 769

BRIAN LAWLESS Towra, 4610 Gundagai Rd, Cootamundra NSW 2590. Phone 0417 230 219.

ANTHONY LILLYMAN Longview Station Richmond QLD 4822. Phone 0427418524.

GARRY LONGNEY Phone 0421 417 832.

BRIAN LOVETT PO Box 369, Taroom QLD 4420. Phone 0427 366 813. 

BRUCE MARSH 394 McGuigans Road, Millbrook Vic 3352. Phone 0418 139 740.

ALAN McKENZIE Phone 0427 346 934.

ROBERT McPHEE Phone 0487 189 810.

JEFF MILLER 353 Upper Wheatvale Rd, Warwick QLD 4370. Ph 0439 669 111.

RAYMOND MURPHY PMB 203 via Katherine NT 0852. Phone: 08 8975 9936 Mobile: 0427 759 938.

BRIAN NILSSON PO Box 9178, Mt Gambier West, SA 5291. Phone: 0408 154 218.

TERRY O’NEILL 102 Williams Road, Caboolture, QLD 4510. Mob. 0417 078 615.

ROD PETERS C/- 8 Porter Street, Hervey Bay, QLD 4655. Phone 0413 569 335.

JIM PIERCE Passenchendale, Tooma, NSW. 2642. Phone (02) 6076 8237.

NEVIL REED ‘Halfway’, 338 Foursprings Road, Selbourne, TAS 7292. Ph (03) 6396 6160.

MAVRYN REMFREY Phone 0488 155 131.

JAMIE REYNOLDS Po Box 341 CLERMONT Q 4721. Ph: 0400 910 994

LINDSAY ROSETTA 2010 Mayrung Road, Mayrung, VIC 2700. Phone 0428 200 171.

BRETT RYAN 95 Varney Cres Traralgon, VIC 3844. Phone 0487 231 557.

ROBERT SEARLE PO Box 147 COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804 Ph: 0439894537

ADRIAN SCLANDERS PO Box 1207, Golden Grove SA 5125. Phone 0419 147 631.

ROSS SIEBENHAUSEN 343 Lyndhurst Lane Warwick Q 4370. Ph: 0477552371

ALAN SIMPKIN Seymour Road, Nar Nar Goon, VIC. 3812. Phone 0408 324 695.

JOHN SKINNER PO Box 381, Warwick, QLD 4370. Phone (07) 4661 2087.

MARK THATCHER 1018 Darbalara Rd, Darbalara Via Gundagai, NSW, 2722. Phone: 0427449830.

DOUG VICKERS 49 Grevilliea Cres WAGGA NSW 2651 Ph: 0418419448

DAMIEN VINEY PO Box 586 Ulverstone, TAS 7315. Ph 0455 273 756.

IAN WATKINS 626 Gavial-Gracemere Road, Gracemere, QLD 4702. Phone (07) 4934 1701 or 0448 341 700.

TROY WELSH PO Box 627, Beaudesert, QLD 4285. welshsaddle@bigpond.com M 0427 101 511.

MURRAY WHITWELL Boyces Rd, Tarampa, QLD 4311. Phone 0427731939

JIM WILLOUGHBY RMD 18 TRURO SA 5356. Phone 0427795192.

CHRISTOPHER WILSON 5 Mill St WAGGA WAGGA NSW 2650. Ph: 0427271764

GAVIN WOODALL 2506 Princes Highway, Heywood Vic 3304. Phone (03) 5527 1536.

TONY WOODALL 5601 Princes Highway, Winnap VIC 3304. Phone (03) 5528 1490

BONNY YOUNG Lot 4 Macquarie Rd, Pomona NSW 2648. Phone 0429 434 291.

Stock Contractors, Producers

JOHN P. GILL (All Stock, Portable Arena Complex) PO Box 61, The Rock, NSW 2655. Phone 0417 017 236 or (02) 6920 2391.

GILL BROS RODEO (All Stock, Portable Arena Complex) “Beaulah” Upper Horton NSW 2347. Ph/Fax 02 6782 7221 or (0458 658 751 Eddie) (0427 827 221 Malcolm) gillbrosrodeo@bigpond.com

BRIAN FISH (All Rodeo Stock, Portable Arena) Mungala QH Stud, PO Box 90, Oatlands, TAS 7120. Phone (03) 6254 1149.

NOEL FRASER PO. Box 276, Wilmington, SA 5485. Phone (08) 8667 5274 Mob: 0488 725 212 (All Rodeo Stock, Portable Arena Complex).

GARRY McPHEE (All Stock, Portable Arena Complex) 165 Gardiners Rd, Lurg, VIC 3676. Mobile (04) 2879 4464, ph. (03) 5766 4237, Fax (03) 5766 4266.

ROBERT McPHEE (All Stock and Portable Arena Complex) 537 Hallorans Road, MIRIAM VALE, QLD  4677. Phone 0487 189 810.

RON WOODALL AND SONS (All Stock, Portable Arena Complex) 375 Lyons Hotspur Rd, Lyons, VIC 3304. Phone (03) 5528 4224, Fax (03) 5528 4206, Mobile 0419 373 543.

Rodeo Stock Sub-Contractors                                       

MARK AUSTIN (BAREBACK BUCKING PONIES) PO Box 132 NAGAMBIE VIC 3608 Ph: 0412603301 Email: m-austin@bigpond.com

FRANK BIDDLE (Bulls only)  PO Box 42, Warwick QLD 4370. Phone  0407 149 198.

IAN BRADFORD (Horses and Pick-up Man). PO Box 2079 Humpty Doo NT 0836. Phone 0428 183 984.

DARREN BRANDENBURG Timed Event Stock and Bulls. PO Box 199, Clermont QLD 4721. Mob: 0428 268 597.

DUNNE BULLS PTY LTD Trevor and Tony Dunne, Wallbury, Duaringa QLD 4712. Phone: 0418 153 722

MATT BUSBY (Horses), 196 Canoona Road, M/S 1307 via Old Nine Mile Road, Rockhampton, QLD 4700. Phone 07 4927 0337, Mobile 0408 454 674, Fax 07 4922 4466.

CMC RODEO COMPANY Horses, Bulls Timed Event Stock and Arena Complex. Currawong, 158 Palms Rd, Cooyar QLD 4402. Hank McArthur Phone (07) 4692 6162, Brad Cavanagh Mobile 0428 176 062.

DESTINY DOWNS CATTLE CO (Timed Event Stock Only) PO Box 2291, Emerald 4720 Phone 07 4987 6165, Fax 07 4987 6918, Mobile 0429 727 108 Email: destinydowns@bigpond.com

TERRY EVISON (Timed Event Cattle). 2317 Whinfield Rd PINE GROVE VIC 3573 Phone 04 6732 5679.

ROSS FORD Po Box 135 CAPELLA QLD 4723 Ph: 0409771715 e: rossford@bigpond.com

MARK HEURITSCH (Timed Event Stock) PO BOX 241 MT PLEASANT SA 5235 Ph: 0412 829 532

HONKY TONK RODEO PROMOTIONS - Stuart Grayson Warwick, Portable Arena, Horses, Bulls and Timed Event Stock. Phone: (07) 4664 8316 Mob: 0427 623 835.

NAKADOO Peter and Kim Kennedy, PO Box 403 Coonamble 2829. Ph: 0268221860. nakadoo1@bigpond.net.au

NORM GAMBLE PO Box 2116, Katherine NT 0851. Phone 08 8971 0166 or 08 8971 3312.

PETER GILL Cedar Creek QLD Phone 0401 567 947.

JAMES GRAHAM (Timed Event Stock). PO Box 195 Humpty Doo NT 0836. Phone 0439257442

KERRY HALL (Broncs, Bulls and Timed Event Stock, Portable Arena Complex), 30 Clarrie-Halls Road, Willowvale, via Ipswich, QLD. 4306. Phone (07) 5467 3137, Mobile 0408 730 633.

LUKE HAMILTON Timed Event Stock. 249 Camena Rd, Natone, TAS 7321. Phone 0400 947 871

ALLEN HEATH (Timed Event Cattle). PO Box 63 Roseworthy SA 5371, Phone 08 8524 8184, 0438 084 639.

SHANE IKER (Timed Event Stock), 115 Panorama Rd., Alton Downs, QLD 4702. Phone 07 4934 1605, Work 07 4934 1135, Mob. 0409 155 819, Fax 07 4934 1136.

MARCUS JONES Hannah Lane, Glamorgan Vale, QLD 4306. Mob. 0412 341 113.

BRIAN KING “Tarparrie” 2145 Mundubbera-Durong Road Mundubbera QLD 4626. Phone 0427 656 209 Email: king_14@bigpond.com

GARY KING (Timed Event Stock), PO Box 92, Penguin, TAS 7316. Phone: 0409 371 769.

RICK KNUDSEN (21 Open SB, 10 Open BB, Unlimited 2nd Div Broncs). M/S 341 Taroom, QLD 4420. Phone 0429 651 142. Email: rickyw.knudsen@bigpond.com.au

RnR LANGFORD (5 open bulls, unlimited 2nd division bulls) 126 Serpentine Rd, West Ridgly TAS 7321 Ph: 0406 442094

MC RODEO COMPANY (Bulls and Portable Arena) Mick Wyllie, c/- Post Office, Gawler, Tasmania. Phone (03) 6429 1339, Mobile 0409 213 351.

BRADLEY MURPHY PMB 203 Kalala Station, Katherine, NT 0852. Phone 0488 759 944

JACK O’CONNELL RMB 860, Drovers Rest, Thyra Road, Moama, NSW 2731. Junior Pony Buckjumpers, Open and 2nd Division Bucking Horses. Ph: 03 5889 5145, Mobile 0428 505 486.

JOHNNY OSBORNE (Team Roping Stock), PO Box 25, Allora, QLD 4362. Ph: 0448 292 707.

RON PURSE (Timed Event Stock), Boree Park, Richmond QLD 4822. Phone (07) 4741 3351.

A & J REMFREY RODEO COMPANY (Broncs, Bulls and Timed Event Stock) PO Box 263, Cloncurry, QLD 4824. Phone 0417750189.

Bullfighters

SIMON BATTS  ‘Campfire’, UPPER HORTON NSW 2347

DEAN BERRY Po Box 892 BILOELA QLD 4715 Ph: 0499811241

JARED BORGHERO 0427414421.

HEATH CHALMERS PO Box 34, Beverfod VIC 3590. Phone 0439 632 080. 

Joel Chevalley 5467 Clarence Way FINE FLOWER NSW 2460 Ph: 0266472215

Callum Cole 154 Walshs Rd, NEBO Q 4742 Ph: 0400549664

Tim Crimmins Po Box 233 NOONAMAH NT 0837 Ph: 0447529100

BOB DAHL Po Box 804 CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820

SCOTT FLEETWOOD PO BOX 109, JAMESTOWN SA 5491 Ph: 0427727827

KITT FRASER Tango Station via ALPHA QLD 4724. Ph: 0400304826

BRODIE FRIZZELL 27 South St, ALLORA Q 4362 Ph: 0478793990

HAYDEN GARSIDE 2476 Langton Magenta Rd CAPELLA QLD 4723 Ph: 0447100892

DANIEL GORRINGE PO BOX 2460 KATHERINE NT 0852 Ph: 0429722404

CODEY HAMMOND, Po Box 12 Rosewood NSW 2652. Ph: 0269 488323

RINSIE JAMIESON 140 Emu St, Longreach, QLD 4730. Phone 0448857222

CLINT KELLY  10 Morrell St Gracemere, QLD. Phone 0488 007 312.

 

GENE McDONALD Ph: 0409965641

BRODY MOSS  3703 Werris Creek Road CURRABUBULA NSW 2342 Ph: 0487717726

WADE NICHELE 1050 The Great Alpine Hwy, Tarrawingee, VIC 3678. Phone 0408 513 242.

BYRON O’KEEFE 2887 Hopkins Hwy, Pernim, VIC 3278. Phone 0427 087 791.

BLAKE PINE 478 Borah Rd NEW MEXICO NSW 2346 Ph: 0406683072

HAYDEN SIMPSON 8 Walter St, PORT WAKEFIELD SA 5550 Ph: 0408479903

SCOTT TOUGH-GRIFFITHS 28 Eagle Court, Kyogle, NSW 2474. Phone: 0428 640 338.

ALEXANDER WHITE 106 Bangalee St, LAUDERDALE TAS 7021 Ph: 0409755076.

TOM WREFORD PO Box 6, Dartmoor, VIC 3304. Mobile 0488 570 967.

Announcers

BRENT CANN 21 Dioth St, Yarraman QLD 4614 Ph: 0427281427

LARRY CANN 21 Dioth St, Yarraman QLD 4614 Phone:  0428 221 579.

CHARLIE CLANCEY Po Box 167 Rochester VIC 3567 Ph: 0409903851

CHRIS HOCKING PO Box 232, Mundubbera QLD 4626. Phone 0412 942 045.

TERRY MURRAY 13 Dymock Dr, Goonellabah, NSW 2480. Phone 0418 214 626.

WAYNE McGHEE Ballard Street, Comet, QLD 4702. Phone 0409 765 585 Email: mcghee221@bigpond.com

RUSSELL GREEN 978 Great Alpine Rd, Tarraroo, Tarrawingee VIC. Ph: (03) 5725 1857 or 0418326 439.

AARON RYAN PO Box 24 BRIGALOW QLD 4412 Phone: 0429 652259

JAKE SMITH Roma, QLD Ph: 0429 083 841

CRAIG WIGGINS 262 Dromore Methien Rd Ashburton New Zealand Ph: 0064274576694  E: rodeo.announcer@xtra.co.nz

TONY WOODALL 5601 Princes Highway, Winnap, VIC 3304. Phone (03) 5528 1490.

Pick-Up Teams

MICK BATCHELOR Norwood, Grong Grong, NSW 2652. Ph (02) 6956 2120 or 0427 262 027.

STEVE BRADSHAW “Old Glenelg” 109 Middle Creek Road, Maules Creek via Boggabri NSW 2382. Phone 0428 250 585.

STUART BROWN PO Box 2653, Emerald QLD 4720. Phone 0427 601 446

GRAEME CASHION PO Box 10202 Rasmussen TOWNSVILLE QLD  4815 Ph: 0427010028

HEATH CHALMERS PO Box 34, Beverfod VIC 3590. Phone 0439 632 080.

LAMAR COX Hann Highway, Hughenden, QLD 4821. Phone (07) 4741 1714.

PAULY DANIEL PO Box 28 MT BARKER SA 5251 Ph: 0427436502

DAVID DANIELS The Point, Tumbarumba, NSW 2653. Ph: 0448 335 288

TOM DURBRIDGE 10 Jahn Drive GLENORE GROVE QLD 4342 Ph:  0428661308

STUART GRAYSON PO Box 54, Yangan, QLD 4371. Phone (07) 4664 8316.

KERRY HALL 33 Clarrie-Halls Road, Willowbank via Ipswich, 4305. Phone (07) 5467 3137.

KELVIN HAMILTON 463 Stowport Road, Stowport, TAS 7321. Phone (03) 6431 2018

LUKE HAMILTON 249 Camena Rd, Natone, TAS 7321. Phone 0400 947 871

ALLEN HEATH PO Box 63 Roseworthy SA 5371. Phone 08 8524 8184.

LUKE HOLMES PO Box 385MORANBAH QLD 4744 Ph: 0427046340

SHANE IKER 115 Panorama Rd, Alton Downs, QLD 4702. Phone 07 4934 1605, work 07 4934 1135, mobile 0409 155 819, fax 07 4934 1136.

ADRIAN IRELAND PO Box 68, Casterton, VIC 3311. Phone 0429 121 202.

ROD JONES AND TEAM “Red Side” Melton Mowbray, TAS 7410. Phone (03) 6259 1125.

QUINTON JURD RMB 35 JULIA CREEK Q 4823 Ph: 0447598044 E: qjurd@aaco.com.au

DAVID KELLY Cobbraball, Upper Horton, NSW 2347. Phone 0427 845 917.

PETER KELLY ‘Currangandi’, Upper Horton, NSW 2347. Phone (02) 6782 7240.

SHANE KENNY P.O. Box 2291, Emerald QLD 4720. Phone 0429 727 108.

RICK KNUDSEN M/S 341 Taroom, QLD 4420. Phone 0429 651 142. Email rickyw.knudsen@bigpond.com.au

JACE LAND PO Box 192 CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820. Ph: 0487448152

MARK LYONS 221 Goodwin Rd, Gracemere, QLD 4702. Phone 0407 831 157. Email lyonsmj@outlook.com.au 

DAVID MAWHINNEY 494 Boonibah Rd, Tansey, QLD 4601. Phone 0427 463 155.

GENE McDONALD Phone 0409 965 641.

JAY MCNEIL PO Box 1824, Yeppoon, QLD 4703. Phone 0408165266.

DAVID MESSENGER  26 Fifth Ave, Scottville, QLD 4804. Phone (07) 4785 6374, Mob 0439 348 739.

CHRIS McPHEE Phone 0433 021 381.

ROBERT McPHEE Phone 0487 189 810.

DEAN OLIVER PO Box 1007, ECHUCA, VIC 3564 Ph: 0429354786

MARK PATTERSON Phone 0458 402 166 or (02) 6947 3852.

DAVID PHILLIPS Luccombe 1615 Warrong Rd MITCHELL Q 4465  Ph: 0427746947

BRAD PIERCE 364 Willow Springs Rd TOOMA NSW 2642 Ph: 0432413093

LEE PURNELL PO Box 87, Millmerran QLD 4357. Phone 0438 666 773

IAN REMFREY PMB 5001 CLONCURRY Q 4824. Ph: 0428370165

MAVRYN REMFREY Ph: 0488 155 131.

LAURIE ROSETTA 20 River Rd, Walwa VIC 3709. Phone 0488 093 674.

LINDSAY ROSETTA 2010 Mayrung Rd, Mayrung NSW 2710. Ph: 0428 200 171.

CHRIS SAVAS ‘Sweetwater Station’ 603 Tulla Rd, Tullakool, NSW 2732. Phone 0499 995 882.

ROSS SIEBENHAUSEN 343 Lyndhurst Lane Warwick Q 4370. Ph: 0477552371

ROSS TURNBULL Eulourie, Upper Horton, NSW 2347. Phone (02) 6783 4249.

GARY WENDT 221 Fairy Bower Rd GRACEMERE QLD 4702 Ph: 0427184875

BILL WILLOUGHBY PO Box 149, Booleroo Centre, SA. 5482. Phone (08) 8658 6072.

TONY WOODALL 5601 Princess Highway, Winnap VIC 3304. Phone (03) 5528 1490.

Photographers

DAVE ETHELL Phone 0428 775 211. www.dephotos.com.au.

KEITH & BARBARA FRENCH PO Box 888, Deniliquin NSW 2710. Phone: (03) 5881 4914. Mobile 0427 814 914. Email: keith@rodeophotos.com.au, Web: www.rodeophotos.com.au

IMAGERY MAGIC PHOTOGRAPHY Jacqui Badland 0431917014

MIKE KENYON PO Box 85, Bli Bli QLD 4560. Mobile 0418 711 990. Email: mike@kenyonsportsphotos.com.au, Web: www.kenyonsportsphotos.com.au.

STEPHEN MOWBRAY PHOTOGRAPHY Phone: 0414 567 444 www.stephenmowbrayphotography.com email: stephen@mowbrays.net

KIRA COLLECTIONS PHOTOGRAPHY Phone 0409 768 544 Tracey, 0434 570 361 Chantelle. admin@kiracollections.net

BARRY RICHARDS ACTION PHOTOGRAPHY 23 Veronica Cres MILL PARK VIC 3082 Ph: 0419 309 327 www.bractionphotography.com

PURPLE FAIRY IMAGERY Cherie Ryan 1/46 Colleen Avenue, Emerald Qld 4720 www.purplefairy.net.au photos@purplefairy.net.au Ph: 0418780829

Rodeo Secretaries

KELLY BURGEMEISTER PO Box 1528, DERBY, WA 6728. Phone 0428048876.

JOANNE FISHER 387 Paynters Creek Rd, Nambour, QLD 4560. Ph. (07) 5476 4424.

KAREN GILL ‘Beaulah’, Upper Horton, NSW 2347. Phone 0428 658 751

MELANIE VIEDT PO Box 628, Two Wells, SA 5501. Phone (08) 8520 2839. Email: melaniev@chariot.net.au

Time Keepers

DEBBIE ATKINS 708 Chiltern Valley Rd, Chiltern. Phone 0428 589 998.

KERRY BEISIEGAL PO Box 536, Kapunda SA 5373. Phone 0409 137 504.

MARGARET GILL Po Box 61 The Rock NSW 2655 Ph: 0427202391

RAE-ETTA HARRISON Po Box 506 CLONCURRY QLD 4824 Ph: 0427619117 cloncurryrandr@bigpond.com


Australian Professional Rodeo Association
PO BOX 264, Warwick QLD 4370
Ph: 07 4661 8183 - Fx: 07 4661 4990 - Email: apra@prorodeo.com.au
Website by JPH DESIGNS